Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2921)
(4)
(50)
(5)
(4079)
(5)
(751)
(4153)
(171)
(3)
(2)
(1)
(17)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(8)
(1)
(172)
(10)
(33)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(129)
(2)
(7)
(50620)
(7)
(1)
(3)
(679)
(28)
(4)
(1050)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21321)
(26)

Cable standard

(6148)
(43)
(5184)
(37)
(38)
(12370)
(21)
(63)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7208)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6583)
(2)
(4702)
(92)
(2)
65043 Products found

Tripp Lite N370-03M 3m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M
Loading price
Tripp Lite N520-10M 10m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 10M
Loading price
Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4 3m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable
10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M
Loading price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 0.65m DAC 0.65m Black networking cable
X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m direct attach copper cable
Loading price
Panduit UTPSP3VLY 0.9m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Violet networking cable
U/UTP, Cat6, Class E, CM, 0.9 m, Violet
Loading price
Tripp Lite Cat5e, 2-ft 0.61m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Cat5e, 350MHz, RJ45 M/M, 0.61m, Snagless
Loading price
Tripp Lite Cat5e, 6ft 1.83m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Yellow networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Yellow, 6-ft.
Loading price
Tripp Lite Cat5e, 14ft 4.27m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) White networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red, 14-ft.
Loading price
StarTech.com N6PATCH2BL 0.6m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
StarTech.com 2ft Blue Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 2 ft Ca
Loading price
StarTech.com N6PATCH20BK 6.1m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Black networking cable
StarTech.com 20ft Black Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Long Ethernet Cable - 20 ft
Loading price
StarTech.com N6PATCH8WH 2.4m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White networking cable
StarTech.com 8 ft White Cat6 Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 8ft UTP Cat
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF-TAA 3m LC SC OS1 Yellow, Blue, White fiber optic cable
LC (Male) to SC (Male), 9/125┬Ám, SMF, OS1
Loading price