Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2876)
(4)
(50)
(4048)
(3)
(769)
(4006)
(169)
(3)
(1)
(17)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(169)
(10)
(32)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(114)
(2)
(7)
(50620)
(7)
(1)
(3)
(678)
(28)
(4)
(1050)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21156)
(26)

Cable standard

(6149)
(43)
(5177)
(37)
(38)
(12217)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7202)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6433)
(2)
(4698)
(92)
(2)
64806 Products found

Belkin F2F402LL-30M-G 30m Blue fiber optic cable
Fiber Optic Cable, 10Gbit/s, Aqua Multimode Duplex, 50/125µm, 2x LC Male - 2x LC Male, 30m
Loading price
Belkin CAT5e Snagless Crossover Patch Cable 50 ft 15.24m Blue networking cable
CAT5e Snagless Crossover Patch Cable 50 ft
Loading price
C2G 01171 0.9144m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Yellow networking cable
3ft, Cat6, Snagless, Unshielded, (UTP), Slim
Loading price
Tripp Lite N200-006-WH 1.83m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White networking cable
Premium Cat5/5e/6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable, 24 AWG, 550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M), White, 1.83 m
Loading price
C2G SFP10GEDAC1M-LEG 1m SFP+ SFP+ Black, Grey InfiniBand cable
Juniper Networks SFP­10GE­DAC­1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBASECU SFP+ TO SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Loading price
C2G JD096C-LEG Copper 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
HP Compatible TAA Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
Loading price