Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7086)
(72)
(1)
(2195)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(135)
(3)
(511)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12062 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1553.33nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10053H-AO Fiber optic 1550nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1.25Gbps, 1550nm DFB LD laser transmitter, up to 80km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XFP 40km Fiber optic 1538.98nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM, XFP, LC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1536.61nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Transition Networks SGFEB1039-130 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Black network media converter
10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-SX, 850nm, Multimode (LC), 550m, 8.0dB
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10G-AOC9M-AO InfiniBand cable 10 m SFP+
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC9M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 9m)
Loading price