Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7092)
(71)
(1)
(2262)
(11)
(21)
(1)
(500)
(6)
(849)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(256)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(134)
(3)
(485)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12115 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GB-BX40-U-AO Fiber optic 1330nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM), Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-U Co
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-LX(ST), 1310nm 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode Silver network medi
1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-LX(ST), 1310nm
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IGMC-BXD-1SC1 1000Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode Black network media converter
1x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) - 1x 1000Base-BXD(FC), SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IFMC-BXD-1ST1 100Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode Black network media converter
1x 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) - 1x 100Base-BXD(ST), SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CFP4-100GB-SR4-AO Fiber optic 850nm 100000Mbit/s network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 CFP4 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
Loading price
StarTech.com MASFP1GBLX10 Fiber optic 1310nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Modu
Loading price
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1532.6nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1532.6nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-39.7= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1539.77nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1539.77nm, 100 GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1546.9nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1546.9nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Loading price
Cisco SFP, OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1470 nm Fiber optic 1470nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
SFP, OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1470 nm network transceiver module
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-28.7= 2500Mbit/s SFP 1528.77nm network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1528.77nm, 100 GHz, LC
Loading price