Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7107)
(71)
(1)
(2262)
(11)
(21)
(1)
(500)
(6)
(906)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(77)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(256)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(134)
(3)
(1)
(488)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12192 Products found

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR-RF Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver module
10GBASE-ZR, 1550 nm Serial, 80km, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco CWDM, SFP, 1570nm 1000Mbit/s SFP 1570nm network transceiver module
CWDM, SFP, 1570nm, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Factory Refurbished 3-7 day lead
Loading price
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
40GBASE-LR4, 1310 nm, SMF transceiver module, RF
Loading price
HP 10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Tranceiver - Top Config
Loading price
Cisco SPA-8XOC3-POS-RF network interface processor
8-Port OC-3c/STM-1 POS SPA, Refurbished
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1M-BX43-D-AO Fiber optic 1490nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
LC, DOM, SFP, SMF, 100Base, BX, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 3HE08217AA-AO Fiber optic 1310nm 100000Mbit/s CFP2 network transceiver module
LC, CFP2, DOM, SMF, 10km, 100-Gigabit, LR4, 1310nm
Loading price
Axiom 10GB-BX80-U-AX Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ Transceiver for Extreme - 10GB-BX80-D (Downstream)
Loading price
Axiom ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3-AX Fiber optic 1557.36nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM & OC-192/STM-64 XFP Transceiver for Cisco
Loading price